Make your own free website on Tripod.com


If You Want To Buy Tickets, Check Out Ticket Master

These Are Listed With The Month Of March First, April Second, and May Third.

ALL DATES SUBJECT TO CHANGE!

Sunday

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

1 2

Philadelphia, PA
Core States Spectrum
7:30PM
3

Johnstown, PA
Cambria County Civic Center
7:00PM

TV Taping
4 5

Columbus, OH
Convention Center
7:30PM

TBS
6

Pittsburgh, PA
Palumbo Center
7:30PM
7

Charlseton, WV
Civic Center
7:30PM
8

Johnson City, TN
Freedom Hall
3:00PM

MATINEE
9

Winston-Salem, NC
Lawrence Joel Coliseum
7:30PM
10 11 12

Baton Rouge, LA
Riverside Centroplex

TBS
13 14
15

Mobile, AL
Civic Center
6:30PM

Uncensored
16

Panama City, FL
Club LaVela
7:30PM
17
Ozark, AL
Civic Center
7:00PM

TV Taping
18 19

Terre Haute, IN
Hulman Center
7:30PM

TBS
20

Troy, OH
Hobart Arena
7:30PM
21

Hammond, IN
Civic Center
7:30PM
22

Cincinatti, OH
The Crown
1:00PM
MATINEE
23

Louisville, KY
Freedom Hall
7:30PM

24 25

Baltimore, MD
Baltimore Arena
7:30PM
26

Fairfax, VA
Patriot Center
7:30PM

TBS
27

Charlottesville, VA
University Hall
7:30PM
28

Auburn Hills, MI
The Palace
7:30PM
29

Milwaukee, WI
The Auditorium
7:00PM
30

Chicago, IL
United Center
6:30PM

31

Madison, WI
Dane County Expo Center
7:00PM
TV Taping

Sunday

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday



1 2

Tampa, FL
Ice Palace
7:30PM
House Show

3

Orlando, FL
Universal

4

Orlando, FL
Universal

5

Orlando, FL
Universal

6

Miami, FL
Miami Arena
7:30PM
TNT

7

Fort Myers, FL

Lee Civic Center

7:30PM

8

Fort Pierce, FL

St. Lucie County

Civic Center

7:30PM

9

Tallahassee, FL

Tallahasseeleon
County Civic Center
7:30PM
TBS

10

Montgomery, AL

Civic Center

7:30PM

11

Chattanooga, TN

UTC Arena

7:30PM

12

Easter
13

Minneapolis, MN
Target Center
6:30PM
TNT
14

Mankato, MN
Civic Center
7:00PM

TV Taping

15

Duluth, MN
Decc

7:30PM

16

Fargo, ND
Fargodome
6:30PM

TBS
17

Sioux Falls, SD
Sioux Falls Arena
7:30PM
18
19
Denver, CO
Coliseum
4:30PM
PPV
20

Colorado Springs
CO
World Arena

5:30PM

TNT
21 22

Columbia, SC
Coliseum
7:30PM

TBS
23

Asheville, NC Civic Center
7:30PM
House Show
TBS on Wed
24

Florence, SC
Civic Center
7:30PM
25

Charlotte, NC
Independence Arena
7:30PM
26

Roanoke, VA
Civic Center
7:30PM
27
Norfolk, VA
Scope Coliseum
7:30PM

TNT
28
Salisbury, MD
Wicomico Civic Center
7:00PM
TV Taping
29

30

Augusta, GA

Civic Center

7:30PM

House Show-No TBS

Sunday

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

   

 

 
1

Greenville, SC

Municipal Stadium

7:30PM
2
Charleston, SC
N. Charleston Coliseum

7:30PM
3

Savannah, GA
Civic Center

7:30PM
4

Indianapolis, IN
Market Square Arena

7:30PM
TNT
5

Springfield, IL
Prairie Capital Conv. Cntr

7:00PM

TV Taping
6

Des Moines, IA
Veterans Memorial Auditorium

7:30PM
7
Omaha, NE
Aksarben Arena

6:30PM
House Show
8

Salina, KS
Bicentennial Center

7:30PM
9

Wichita, KS
Kansas Coliseum

7:30PM
10

Topeka, KS
Expocentre
7:30PM
11
Kansas City, MO
Kemper Arena
6:30PM
TNT
12

Springfield,MO
Shrine Mosque
7:30PM
13



 
14

Durham, NH
Whittemore Center Arena
7:30PM

TBS
15

Bangor, ME
Auditorium
7:30PM
16
Amherst, MA
Mullins Center
7:30PM
17
Worcester, MA
Centrum
6:30PM
PPV
18

Providence, RI
Civic Center
7:30PM



TNT
19

Portland, ME

Cumberland County Civic Center

7:00PM

TV Taping
20

Youngstown, OH
Beeghly Gym
7:30PM
21

Cleveland, OH
CSU Convocation Center

7:30PM

TBS
22

Toledo, OH
Seagate Convention Center Arena
7:30PM
23

Marion, OH
Fairgrounds Coliseum Arena
7:30PM
24

Louisville, KY
Broadbent Arena
7:30PM
25

Evansville, IN
Roberts Stadium
6:30PM

TNT
26

Jackson, TN
Oman Arena
7:30PM
27

Nashville, TN
Municipal Auditorium

6:30PM

TBS
28

Knoxville, TN
Civic Coliseum

7:30PM
29 30

Athens, Ohio

Ohio University Convocation Center

7:30PM
31

Dayton, OH
Hara Arena

7:30PM
           



Back To Raven's Page